Area D - Inou Ryouiki


Area D - Inou Ryouiki
Type
Manga
Status
Ongoing
Other names
Area D, Area D - Inouryouiki, Area D - Inoyouiki, AreaD
Author(s)
NANATSUKI Kyouichi
Artist(s)
YANG Kyung-Il
Date of release
2012
Categories
ActionShounenSupernatural

Views
14
Rating
Average 0/5 out of 0 total votes.

Summary

The "prison survival action" story is set after the sudden emergence of special powers in certain pockets of humanity. To deal with these so-called "Altered," a mysterious remote island prison named "Area D" was built. The first chapter will be 64 pages long, including a color opening page.

Area D - Inou Ryouiki Chapters



<% comment.username %> <% comment.username %> <% comment.username %>

<% comment.comment %>

reply
<% reply.username %> <% reply.username %> <% reply.username %>

<% reply.comment %>

reply